2019 Schedule

DateMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Match 5Match 6
April 2910A

Daberkow
vs
Gibbs
10B

Laughlin
vs
Subs
11A

McConnell
vs
Daugherty
11B

Kreifels
vs
Konecky
12A

Sedlack
vs
O'Neill
12B

Tapling
vs
Zastrow
May 6Rain out - rescheduled for August 12.
May 1310A

Sedlack
vs
Kreifels
10B

Konecky
vs
Daugherty
11A

O'Neill
vs
SUBS
11B

Zastrow
vs
Daberkow
12A

McConnell
vs
Tapling
12B

Laughlin
vs
Gibbs
May 20Rain out - rescheduled for August 19.
May 27OFF
June 31A

Sedlack
vs
Zastrow
1B

Kreifels
vs
Laughlin
2A

Daugherty
vs
Daberkow
2B

McConnell
vs
Konecky
3A

O'Neill
vs
Gibbs
3B

Tapling
vs
SUBS
June 1010A

Daugherty
vs
Gibbs
10B

Sedlack
vs
Konecky
11A

McConnell
vs
O'Neill
11B

Tapling
vs
Laughlin
12A

Kreifels
vs
Zastrow
12B

Daberkow
vs
SUBS
June 171A

McConnell
vs
Kreifels
1B

Konecky
vs
O'Neill
2A

Sedlack
vs
SUBS
2B

Tapling
vs
Gibbs
3A

Laughlin
vs
Daberkow
3B

Zastrow
vs
Daugherty
June 2410A

Sedlack
vs
Daugherty
10B

McConnell
vs
Daberkow
11A

Tapling
vs
Konecky
11B

Laughlin
vs
Zastrow
12A

Gibbs
vs
SUBS
12B

Kreifels
vs
O'Neill
July 11A

Konecky
vs
Daberkow
1B

McConnell
vs
Laughlin
2A

Zastrow
vs
Gibbs
2B

O'Neill
vs
Daughtery
3A

Kreifels
vs
SUBS
3B

Sedlack
vs
Tapling
July 810A

Tapling
vs
Daberkow
10B

Kreifels
vs
Gibbs
11A

Laughlin
vs
Daugherty
11B

McConnell
vs
Sedlack
12A

Zastrow
vs
O'Neill
12B

Konecky
vs
SUBS
July 151A

Laughlin
vs
Konecky
1B

Zastrow
vs
SUBS
2A

Tapling
vs
O'Neill
2B

Kreifels
vs
Daugherty
3A

McConnell
vs
Gibbs
3B

Sedlack
vs
Daberkow
July 2210A

Daugherty
vs
SUBS
10B

Sedlak
vs
Laughlin
11A

McConnell
vs
Zastrow
11B

O'Neill
vs
Daberkow
12A

Kreifels
vs
Tapling
12B

Konecky
vs
Gibbs
July 291A

Daugherty
vs
Gibbs
1B

Daberkow
vs
SUBS
2A

Sedlack
vs
Konecky
2B

McConnell
vs
O'Neill
3A

Tapling
vs
Laughlin
3B

Kreifels
vs
Zastrow
August 510A

Kreifels
vs
Daberkow
10B

McConnell
vs
SUBS
11A

Laughlin
vs
O'Neill
11B

Tapling
vs
Daugherty
12A

Zastrow
vs
Konecky
12B

Sedlack
vs
Gibbs
August 12 (May 6 make-up)1A

McConnell
vs
SUBS
1B

Daberkow
vs
Kreifels
2A

Sedlack
vs
Gibbs
2B

Tapling
vs
Daugherty
3A

Zastrow
vs
Konecky
3B

Laughlin
vs
O'Neill
August 19 (May 20 make-up)1A

McConnell
vs
Zastrow
1B

O'Neill
vs
Daberkow
2A

Daugherty
vs
SUBS
2B

Sedlack
vs
Laughlin
3A

Kreifels
vs
Tapling
3B

Konecky
vs
Gibbs
August 261A
Laughlin
vs
Tapling
1B
McConnell
vs
Daberkow
TBATBATBATBA
September 91A
Tapling
vs
McConnel
1B
Laughlin
vs
Daberkow
7A
Scramble #1
7B
Scramble #2
8A
Scramble #3
9A
Scamble #4